Best Countries

RankFlagCountryTotal PointsPlayer NumberAverage Points/Player
1UNITED KINGDOM62,255,1351,13854,706
2UNITED STATES40,894,6251,75423,315
3FRANCE39,282,7052,27517,267
4SWITZERLAND24,274,34542756,849
5MEXICO14,629,3351,29311,314
6GERMANY13,651,94552625,954
7AUSTRALIA13,509,99525852,364
8POLAND9,811,62525139,090
9HONG KONG6,310,08533219,006
10TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA6,182,51515839,130
11CANADA5,664,45530818,391
12NETHERLANDS5,179,43012740,783
13FINLAND5,127,65027189,913
14PHILIPPINES4,989,77540112,443
15MALAYSIA3,198,5458553,741
16ITALY3,051,8005006,104
17IRAN2,993,7203976,762
18ARGENTINA2,988,0551,0742,782
19JAPAN2,698,12010126,714
20INDONESIA2,413,9307193,357
21SINGAPORE2,408,36516514,596
22CHINA2,201,2758127,176
23THAILAND1,951,0705363,640
24BOLIVIA, PLURINATIONAL STATE OF1,688,1903745,627
25SWEDEN1,607,9803250,249
26BELGIUM1,013,3458112,510
27MALTA911,5201091,152
28SERBIA863,8453842,250
29COLOMBIA789,6755131,539
30ALGERIA769,3152093,681
31TURKEY731,2951814,040
32DJIBOUTI720,7602360,380
33SAUDI ARABIA695,8554714,805
34BRAZIL669,0601903,521
35NORWAY635,2453617,646
36VIET NAM574,9152242,567
37ÅLAND ISLANDS559,9901150,908
38ANDORRA547,3352224,879
39VENEZUELA, BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF546,5452851,918
40ROMANIA519,540648,118
41HUNGARY503,790796,377
42KOREA, REPUBLIC OF470,800667,133
43FIJI464,230766,319
44NEW ZEALAND448,5153811,803
45CHILE447,745448999
46PERU430,5202751,566
47GREECE393,315854,627
48SPAIN372,7751572,374
49TUNISIA363,7403111,170
50SLOVAKIA342,425615,614