Best Countries

RankFlagCountryTotal PointsPlayer NumberAverage Points/Player
1UNITED KINGDOM66,007,9651,14657,599
2UNITED STATES42,129,7401,76723,843
3FRANCE40,032,4752,28517,520
4SWITZERLAND24,767,35542857,868
5MEXICO14,630,7151,29311,315
6AUSTRALIA14,381,68025955,528
7GERMANY14,005,40552826,525
8POLAND10,111,53525240,125
9HONG KONG6,314,58533219,020
10TAIWAN, PROVINCE OF CHINA6,186,01515938,906
11CANADA5,944,71530819,301
12NETHERLANDS5,184,83012740,825
13FINLAND5,127,65027189,913
14PHILIPPINES4,989,77540112,443
15MALAYSIA3,198,5458553,741
16IRAN3,086,5403979,142
17ITALY3,067,7005026,111
18ARGENTINA2,988,3351,0742,782
19JAPAN2,698,12010126,714
20SINGAPORE2,421,06516514,673
21INDONESIA2,413,9307193,357
22CHINA2,201,2758127,176
23THAILAND1,951,0705363,640
24BOLIVIA, PLURINATIONAL STATE OF1,841,3903749,767
25SWEDEN1,607,9803250,249
26BELGIUM1,013,3458112,510
27MALTA911,5201091,152
28SERBIA863,8453842,250
29COLOMBIA789,6755131,539
30ALGERIA769,3152093,681
31TURKEY733,3951814,052
32DJIBOUTI720,7602360,380
33ANDORRA712,6952232,395
34SAUDI ARABIA695,8554714,805
35BRAZIL669,0601903,521
36NORWAY635,2453617,646
37VIET NAM574,9152242,567
38ÅLAND ISLANDS562,3901151,126
39VENEZUELA, BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF546,5452851,918
40ROMANIA519,540648,118
41HUNGARY503,790796,377
42FIJI475,430767,919
43KOREA, REPUBLIC OF470,800667,133
44NEW ZEALAND448,5153811,803
45CHILE447,745448999
46PERU430,5202751,566
47GREECE393,315854,627
48SPAIN372,7751572,374
49TUNISIA363,7403111,170
50SLOVAKIA342,425615,614